Oliva

May 13, 2017
Oliva IMG 0448 1 e1505736110133
Bagheera
May 13, 2017
Oliva IMG 0856 1
Lilith
May 13, 2017
OLIVA THE EPICUREAN HUNTER
IMG_2212
Age
was born on 21 February 2011
Breed
European
Type
Tortoiseshell
Family tree
Lilith's daughter and Maya's sister, unknown feral dad.
Neutered
yes
Character
Individualistic, hunter. Loves to have her coat brushed
Nickname
Oli, Pi (Pî! high pitched and hammered) because she talks like that.

Oliva's News

Whose Fan RU?

  • Tato IMG 0630
  • Oliva Oliva fanpage IMG 2216 1
  • Lilith IMG 0856 1
  • Maya IMG 2534 e1503234492957
  • Bagheera IMG 0448 1 e1505736110133